live

क्रिकेट और भी

Dhanbad Dynamos Vs Bokaro Blasters Live Score (T20)

Match 4 | 16 September, 2020 | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

152 / 8 Overs19.4 R/R7.73 Fours15 Sixes5 Extras17

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: Bokaro Blasters beat Dhanbad Dynamos by 2 wickets

Dhanbad Dynamos innings: 149 / 2 (20.0)
R/R:   7.45

Dhanbad Dynamos (DBD) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Nazim Siddiqui (C)
b Ashish kumar Jr
14 9 3 0
Vishal Singh
not out
47 50 4 0
Satya Setu
b Yuvraj Kumar
14 26 0 1
Sahil Raj
not out
56 37 5 3
Vijay Jena (W)
Shahib Rizvi
Shubham Singh Jr
Kaushal Singh
Jai Prakash Yadav
Chandan Mukhi
Abhishek Yadav
Extras : 18 (b - 1, w - 15, nb - 2, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
149  (20.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-25 (Nazim Siddiqui, 3.2 ov), 2-64 (Satya Setu, 10.3 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Nityanand Kashyap3016020
Pratik Kumar3029070
Ashish kumar Jr3020100
Yuvraj Kumar4032120
Pankaj Yadav3025030
Vikash Singh4026002
Bokaro Blasters innings: 152 / 8 (19.4)
R/R:   7.73

Bokaro Blasters (BKB) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Kumar Kushagra (W)
b Jai Prakash Yadav
5 6 1 0
Vikash Vishal
c Vijay Jena b Jai Prakash Yadav
17 13 3 0
Prem Chourasia
lbw b Jai Prakash Yadav
0 3 0 0
Yuvraj Kumar
b Jai Prakash Yadav
0 7 0 0
Kumar Deobrat (C)
c Shubham Singh Jr b Sahil Raj
47 34 3 3
Rajandeep Singh
b Abhishek Yadav
27 25 4 1
Pankaj Yadav
c Chandan Mukhi b Jai Prakash Yadav
7 8 0 0
Vikash Singh
not out
18 15 2 1
Ashish kumar Jr
c & b Sahil Raj
7 4 1 0
Pratik Kumar
not out
7 3 1 0
Nityanand Kashyap
Extras : 17 (b - 5, w - 11, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
152  (19.4)
Fall of wickets: 1-7 (Kumar Kushagra, 1.3 ov), 2-7 (Prem Chourasia, 2 ov), 3-23 (Vikash Vishal, 4 ov), 4-24 (Yuvraj Kumar, 5.1 ov), 5-77 (Rajandeep Singh, 13.1 ov), 6-114 (Kumar Deobrat, 15.4 ov), 7-124 (Pankaj Yadav, 17.1 ov), 8-140 (Ashish kumar Jr, 18.5 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Kaushal Singh3.4027000
Jai Prakash Yadav4026530
Abhishek Yadav319100
Sahil Raj4037230
Chandan Mukhi2019000
Vishal Singh3028010

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी

लाइव

Match 18: MSC Frankfurt 101/1Muslim Yar on strike